Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


13. 10. 2009
 10.KOLO 12.10.2009        
 HC BLACKLINE
 1  VS   6  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Liška Tomáš (1+0)

Svododa Milan (0+1)

     

 Budín František (2+1)

Hakl Zdenek (2+0)

Jelínek Libor (1+1)

Smutný Tomáš (1+0)

Dvořáček Tomáš (0+2)

 11.KOLO 17.10.2009        
 HC ORLÍK 3  VS  6  HC BLACKLINE

 Dudáč Jozef (1+0)

Folvarsky Rastislav (1+1)

Lánský Radek (1+0)

Olšovský Béďa (0+1)

Klíma Zdeněk (0+2)

     

 Svododa Milan (1+1)

Vaculík Roman (1+2)

Liška Tomáš (1+0)

Hudec Petr (0+2)

Svoboda Martin (2+0)

Štěpánek Petr (1+0)

 

1.KOLO 19.10.2009
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ 12   VS  3  HC ORLÍK

 Dvořáček Tomáš (4+1)

Budín František (3+2)

Smutný Tomáš (2+0)

Budín Lukáš (1+1)

Procházka Viktor (1+0)

Nováček Aleš (1+0)

Šumbera Otto (0+2)

Dvořáček Jan (0+1)

     

 Marek Martin (1+0)

Folvarský Rastislav (0+1)

Klíma Zdeněk (1+0)

Mrňa Luboš (1+1)

 1.KOLO 22.10.2009        
 HC BLACKLINE
 8  VS 4
 HC KETKAS

 Hudec Petr (1+1)

Štěpánek Petr (2+1)

Čech Mira (1+0)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

Votava Petr (1+0)

Liška Tomáš (1+0)

Venvlovský Radek (0+1)

Paseka Jindra (2+0)

 

     

 Zbyněk Jaroš  (3+0)

Nováček Miroslav (1+0)

 1.KOLO 24.10.2009        
 HC KETKAS 3  VS  7  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Rybníček Radek (1+0)

Zbyněk Jaroš (1+0)

Obršlík Zbyněk (1+0)

     

Dvořáček Jan (2+2)

Smutný Tomáš (1+1)

Jelínek Libor (1+1)

Dočkal Laďa (1+1)

Podpěra David (1+1)

Šumbera Otto (1+0)

Budín Lukáš (0+1)

 2.KOLO 26.10.2009        
 HC BLACKLINE
 0  VS  7  HC ORLÍK
       

 Marek Martin (3+1)

Folvarský Rastislav (2+0)

Lánkský Radek (1+0)

Urbánek Petr (1+0)

Pelán Michal (0+1)

Schwarc Michal (0+1)

Dudáč Jozef (0+1)

Klíma Ladislav (0+1)

 2.KOLO 29.10.2009        
 HC ORLÍK  10  VS  1  HC KETKAS

 Dudáč Jozef (2+1)

Lánský Radek (2+0)

Marek Martin (1+3)

Jašek Miloš (1+2)

Folvarský Rastislav (1+1)

Pelán Michal (1+1)

Sedmík Jaromír (1+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (1+0)

       Mohelský Zdeněk (1+0)
 2.KOLO 31.10.2009        
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  5  VS 2
HC BLACKLINE

 Dvořáček Tomáš (1+1)

Budín František (1+2)

Smutný Tomáš (2+0)

Budín Lukáš (0+1)

Hakl Zdenek (1+0)

     

Liška Tomáš (1+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+0)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

  (H) Šrámek Michal (0+1)

 3.KOLO 2.11.2009
       
 HC KETKAS

 4

 VS

 5

 HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Hort Martin (1+0)

Skokan Roman(1+0)

Ondrůj Pavel (1+0)

Neznámý střelec (1+0)

     

 Budín František (4+1)

Smutný Tomáš (0+1)

Budín Lukáš (0+1)

Procházka Viktor (0+1)

Šumbera Otto (1+1)

 3.KOLO 5.11.2009
       
 HC ORLÍK  11  VS  5  HC BLACKLINE

 Sedník Jaromír (3+1)

Pelán Michal (2+0)

Jašek Miloš (1+2)

Mrňa Luboš (1+1)

Marek Martin (1+1)

Urbánek Petr (1+1)

Folvaský Rastislav (1+1)

Lánský Radek (1+0)

Schwarz  Michal (0+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (0+1)

     

Hudec Petr (3+0)

Štěpánek Petr (0+2)

Gross Roman (1+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+0)

 

 3.KOLO 7.11.2009
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 6  VS  3  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Venclovký Radek (1+0)

Paseka Jindra (4+0)

Svoboda Martin (0+1)

Svoboda Milan (0+1)

Hudec Petr (1+0)

(H) Šrámek Michal (0+1)

(H) Hráč č. 32 (0+1)

 

     

 Jelínek Libor (2+0)

Nováček Aleš (1+0)

Šumbera Otto (0+1)

Dvořáček Tomáš (0+2)

 4.KOLO 9.11.2009
       
 HC KETKAS

 6

 VS

 9

 HC ORLÍK

Chytka Ivan (2+0)

Skokan Roman (1+0)

Mohelský Zdeněk(1+0)

Ošťádal Zdeněk (1+0)

Erik Sniper (1+0)

     

 Folvarský Rastislav (5+0)

Marek Martin (2+0)

Dudáč Jozef (1+2)

Klíma Ladislav (1+1)

Pelán Michal (0+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (0+1)

Lánský Radek (0+1)

 4.KOLO 12.11.2009        
 HC BLACKLINE

 6

 VS

 3

 HC KETKAS

 Hudec Petr (1+1)

Veselý Kamil (0+1)

Čech Mira (0+1)

Štěpánek Petr (2+2)

Gross Roman (3+0)

     

Nováček Miroslav (1+0)

Mohelský Zdeněk (1+0)

Hort Martin (1+0)

 4.KOLO 14.11.2009        
 HC ORLÍK  3  VS  4  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Klíma Zdeněk (1+0)

Pelán Michal (1+0)

Folvarský Rastislav (1+0)

Dudáč Jozef (0+1)

Olšovký Bedřich (0+1)

Ráček Zdeněk (0+1)

     

 Dvořáček Tomáš (1+2)

Jelínek Libor (1+0)

Dvořáček Jan (1+0)

Křivánek Drahomír (1+0)

Hakl Zdeněk (0+1)

Smutný Tomáš (0+1)

 5.KOLO 16.11.2009
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 4

 VS

 3

 HC ORLÍK

 Budín František (1+2)

Procházka Viktor (1+0)

Šumbera Otto (1+1)

Dočkal Laďa(1+0)

     

 (H) Kučera Dušan (2+1)

Folvarský Rastislav (1+1)

 5.KOLO 19.11.2009
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 8  VS  3  HC KETKAS

 Gross Roman (1+1)

Hudec Petr (1+0)

Svoboda Martin (1+1)

Kučera Dušan (2+3)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

Votava Roman (1+0)

Veselý Kamil (1+1)

Štěpánek Petr (1+0)

 

     

 Ošťádal Zdeněk (2+0)

Chytka Ivan (1+0)

 5.KOLO 21.11.2009
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 1  VS  8  HC ORLÍK

 (H) Šumbera Otto (1+0)

Svoboda Martin (0+1)

 

     

 Urbánek Petr (3+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (2+1)

Sedmik Jaromír (1+1)

Klíma Ladislav (1+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+0)

Dudáč Josef (0+2)

Mrňa Luboš (0+1)

Pelán Michal (0+1)

 6.KOLO 23.11.2009        
 HC KETKAS

 2

VS

 4

 HC STANOVIŠTĚ
 Rybníček Radek (2+0)      

 Dvořáček Tomáš (2+0)

Jelínek Libor (1+0)

Budín Lukáš (1+0)

Šumbera Otto (0+1)

Nováčk Aleš (0+1)

Budín František (0+1)

Procházka Viktor (0+1)

 6.KOLO 26.11.2009
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  3  VS  3  HC BLACKLINE

 Budín František (1+0)

Křivánek Drahomír (1+0)

Nováček Aleš (1+0)

Budín Lukáš (0+2)

     

 Hudec Petr (1+0)

Štěpánek Petr (1+1)

Pecka Pavel (0+2)

Gross Roman (1+0)

6.KOLO 28.11.2009        
 HC ORLÍK  2  VS  4  HC KETKAS

 Dudáč Jozef (1+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (1+1)

     

 Rybníček Radek (2+0)

Skokan Roman (1+0)

Ošťádal Zdeněk (1+0)

 7.KOLO 30.11.2009
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 6

 VS

 1

 HC KETKAS

 Dvořáček Tomáš (2+2)

Jelínek Libor (2+1)

Budín Lukáš (1+0)

Smutný Tomáš (1+0)

Budín František (0+1)

Hedbávný Jan (0+1)

     

 Rybníček Radek (1+0)

 7.KOLO 3.11.2009
       
 HC ORLÍK  5  VS  5  HC BLACKLINE
 

 Marek Martin (2+1)

 

Urbánek Petr (2+0)

 

Sedmik Jaromír (1+0)

 

Pelán michal (0+3)

     
 

 Svoboda Martin (1+0)

 

Votava Petr (0+1)

 

Hudec Petr (1+2)

 

Gross Roman (1+0)

 

Paseka Jindra (0+1)

 

Štěpánek Petr (2+0)

7.KOLO 5.12.2009        
 HC KETKAS  1  VS  11  HC ORLÍK
 Portašík Roman (1+0)      

 Schwarz Michal (4+0)

Sedmík Jaromír (3+0)

Marek Martin (2+2)

Klíma Zdeněk (1+1)

Pelán Michal (1+1)

Dudáč Jozef (0+3)

Olšovský Bedřich (0+2)

Klíma Štěpán (0+1)

 8.KOLO 7.12.2009
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 3  VS  8  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Svoboda Martin (2+0)

Gross Roman (1+2)

Paseka Jindra (0+1)

 

     

Dvořáček Tomáš(2+1)

Jelínek Libor (1+2)

Šumbera Otto (1+2)

Budín Lukáš (1+0)

Smutný Tomáš (1+0)

Budín František (1+1)

Hakl Zdeněk (1+0)

Křivánek Drahomír (0+1)

Nováček Aleš (0+1)

 8.KOLO 10.12.2009
       
 HC KETKAS  2  VS  4  HC BLACKLINE

 Chytka Ivan (1+0)

Rybníček Radek (1+0)

     

 Svoboda Martin (1+2)

Gross Roman (1+0)

Kučera Dušan (1+0)

Veselý Kamil (1+0)

 

 8.KOLO 12.12.2009
       
 HC ORLÍK  6  VS  1  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Urbánek Petr (3+0)

Pelán Michal (2+0)

Osoba Petr (1+1)

Folvarský Rastislav (0+1)

Klíma Ladislav (0+1)

     

 Jelínek Libor (1+0)

Smutný Tomáš (0+1)

 9.KOLO 14.12.2009
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 5  VS  0  HC KETKAS

 Hudec Petr (2+0)

Venclovský Radek (2+0)

Štěpánek Petr (0+3)

Svoboda Milan (1+0)

Veselý Kamil (0+1)

Votava Roman (0+1)

 

       
 9.KOLO 17.12.2009
       
 HC KETKAS  3  VS  7  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Ošťádal Zdeněk (1+0)

(H) Štěpánek Petr (1+0)

Hanzal Jaroslav (1+0)

     

 Budín František (4+1)

Budín lukáš (1+3)

Šumbera Otto (1+1)

Hakl Zdeněk (1+0)

Dvořáček Tomáš (0+1)

 9.KOLO 19.12.2009
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  10  VS  3  HC ORLÍK

 Jelínek Libor (4+1)

Šumbera Otto (1+3)

Smutný Tomáš (1+0)

Hakl Zdeněk (2+0)

Křivánek Drahomír (0+1)

Nováček Aleš (1+0)

Procházka Viktor (0+2)

     

 Sedmík Jaromír (2+0)

Dudáč Jozef (1+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (0+1)

(H) Kučera Dušan (0+1)

 10.KOLO 21.12.2009
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 8  VS  3  HC ORLÍK

 Gross Roman (2+1)

Kučera Dušan (1+1)

Svoboda Martin (3+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+3)

Venclovský Radek (0+1)

Veselý Kamil (1+0)

Svoboda Milan (0+2)

 

     

 (H) Dvořáček Tomáš (1+1)

(H) Hakl Zdeněk  (1+1)

Klíma Zdeněk (1+0)

 10.KOLO 26.12.2009
       
 HC ORLÍK  6  VS  4  HC KETKAS

 Lánský Radek (1+0)

Urbánek Petr (2+1)

Ráček Zdeněk (2+0)

(H) Veselý Kamil (1+0)

Schwarz Michal (0+2)

Dudáč Jozef (0+2)

Klíma Štěpán (0+1)

     

(H) Štěpánek Petr (3+0)

Matoušek Pavel (1+0)

 11. KOLO 29.12.2009
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 6  VS  6  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Hudec Petr (2+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+1)

Svoboda Martin (1+1)

Gross Roman (0+1)

Venclovský Radek (0+1)

Svoboda Milan (0+1)

Veselý Kamil (0+1)

Kučera Dušan (2+0)

 

     

 Budín František (2+1)

Hedbávný Jan (2+1)

Smutný Tomáš (1+1)

Nováček Aleš (1+0)

Dvořáček Jan (0+1)

Procházka Viktor (0+1)

 11.KOLO 2.1.2010
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  4  VS  4  HC KETKAS

 Smutný Tomáš (2+0)

Dvořáček Jan (1+0)

Dvořáček Tomáš (1+0)

Nováček Aleš (0+1)

Hedbávný Jan (0+1)

     

Skokan Roman (1+0)

Nedbal Jaroslav (1+0)

Ondrůj Pavel (1+0)

Franta ? (1+0)

 

 12.KOLO 4.1.2010
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  1  VS  7  HC ORLÍK

 Jelínek Libor (1+0)

Smutný Tomáš (0+1)

     

Pelán Michal (4+0)

(H) KučeraDušan (2+1)

(H) Veselý Kamil (0+2)

Folvarský rastislav (1+0)

Schwarz Michal (0+2)

 12.KOLO 7.1.2010
       
 HC KETKAS  7  VS  13  HC ORLÍK

 Nedbal Jaroslav (2+0)

Rybníček Radek (2+0)

Chytka Ivan (1+0)

Ošťádal Zdeněk (1+0)

(H) Štěpánek Petr (1+0)

     

 Pelan Michal (3+3)

Marek Martin (3+3)

Urbánek Petr (3+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (2+2)

Folvarský Rastislav (1+2)

Lánský Radek (1+0)

Schwarz Michal (0+1)

 12.KOLO 9.1.2010
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  3  VS  1  HC BLACKLINE

 Hakl Zdeněk (1+1)

Smutný Tomáš (1+1)

Dvořáček Jan (0+1)

     

 Paseka Jindra (1+0)

Venclovký Radek (0+1)

 

 13.KOLO 11.1.2010
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  0  VS  2  HC ORLÍK
       

 Dudáč Jozef (1+0)

Ráček Radek (1+0)

Folvarský Rastislav (0+1)

Schwarz Michal (0+1)

 13.KOLO 14.1.2010
       
 HC BLACKLINE  8  VS  5  HC KETKAS

 Čech Mira (1+0)

Hudec Petr (2+1)

Svoboda Milan (2+1)

Venclovský Radek (1+0)

Svoboda Martin (0+2)

Gross Roman (1+1)

Štěpánek Petr (0+2)

     

 Skokan Roman (1+0)

Portašík Roman (1+0)

Rybníček Radek (1+0)

Chytka Ivan (1+0)

Ošťádal Zdeněk (1+0)

 13.KOLO 16.1.2010
       
 HC KETKAS  1  VS  4  HC STANOVIŠTĚ
 Nedbal Jaroslav (1+0)      

 Budín František (1+0)

Křivánek Drahomír (1+0)

Dvořáček Jan (1+0)

Smutný Tomáš (1+0)

Hakl Zdeněk (0+1)

Nováček Aleš (0+1)

Budín Lukáš (0+1)

 14.KOLO 18.1.2010
       
 HC ORLÍK  4  VS  7  HC BLACKLINE

 Marek Martin (1+1)

Pelán Michal (1+1)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+0)

Osoba petr (1+0)

Urbánek Petr (0+1)

     

 Hudec Petr (1+2)

Gross Roman (2+1)

Paseka Jindra (1+2)

Svoboda Martin (0+1)

Štěpánek Petr (3+0)

14.KOLO 21.1.2010        
 HC ORLÍK  5  VS  5  HC KETKAS

 Ráček Zdeněk (1+1)

Folvarský Rastislav (1+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (1+1)

(H) Jelínek Libor (1+0)

(H) Hakl Zdeněk (1+0)

Marek Martin (0+1)

     

 Mohelský Zdeněk (2+0)

Skokan Roman (1+0)

Chytka Ivan (1+0)

(H) Štěpánek Petr (1+0)

14.KOLO 23.1.2010        
 HC KETKAS  4  VS  3  HC BLACKLINE

 Skokan Roman (2+0)

Chytka Ivan (1+0)

Úďa (1+0)

     

Svoboda Martin (2+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+1)

Štěpánek Petr (0+2)

 15.KOLO 25.1.2010
       
 HC ORLÍK  9  VS  3  HC BLACKLINE

 Marek Martin (4+0)

(H) Hakl Zdeněk (2+1)

Folvarský Rastislav (2+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (1+2)

(H) Nováček Aleš (0+1)

Dudáč Jozef (0+1)

Schwarz Michal (0+1)

     

 Svoboda Martin (2+0)

Gross Roman (1+0)

Paseka Jindra (0+2)

Čech Mira (0+1)


 15.KOLO 28.1.2010

       
HC KETKAS  1  VS  4  HC STANOVIŠTĚ
 Ošťádal Zdeněk (1+0)      

 Hakl Zdeněk (2+0)

Smutný Tomaš (1+0)

Jelínek Libor (1+0)

Šumbera Otto (0+1)

 15.KOLO 30.1.2010
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  6  VS  3  HC BLACKLINE

 Šumbera Otto (1+0)

Budín František (1+1)

Křivánek Drahomír (1+1)

Hakl Zdeněk (1+0)

Smutný Lubomír (1+0)

Dvořáček Jan (1+0)

     

 Svoboda Martin (1+1)

Paseka Jindra (1+0)

Kučera Dušan (1+0)

Štěpánek Petr (0+1)

 16.KOLO 1.2.2010
       
 HC KETKAS  3  VS  4  HC ORLÍK

 Skokan Roman (1+0)

Mohelský Zdeněk (1+0)

Úďa (1+0)

     

 Pelán Michal (2+1)

Marek Martin (1+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (1+1)

Klíma Štěpán (0+1)

 16.KOLO 4.2.2010
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 5  VS  4  HC KETKAS

 Krška Michal (1+0)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

Paseka Jinda (1+0)

Svoboda Martin (0+1)

Gross Roman (1+0)

Štěpánek Petr (2+0)

 

     

 Skokan Jaroslav (1+0)

Rybníček Radek (1+0)

Nedbal Jaroslav (1+0)

Úďa (1+0)

16.KOLO 6.2.2010        
 HC ORLÍK  7  VS  2  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Sedmík Jaromír (2+1)

Urbánek Petr (2+0)

Marek Matrin (1+2)

Pelán Michal (1+2)

Folvarský Rastislav (1+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (0+2)

Dudáč Jozef (0+1)

     

 Jelínek Libor (2+0)

Procházka Viktor (0+1)

 17.KOLO 8.2.2010
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  3  VS  4  HC ORLÍK

 Budín František (1+0)

Dvořáček Tomáš (1+0)

Jelínek Libor (1+0)

Procházka Viktor (0+1)

Hakl Zdeněk (0+1)

     

 Folvarský Rastislav (1+1)

Dudáč Jozef (1+1)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+0)

Pelán Michal (0+1)

Klíma Zdeněk (0+1)

Marek Martin (1+0)

 17.KOLO 11.2.2010
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 1  VS  4  HC KETKAS

 (H) (1+0)

Hudec Petr (0+1)

 

     

 Skokan Jaroslav (1+0)

Rybníček Radek (1+0)

Ondruj Pavel (1+0)

Ošťádal Zdeněk (1+0)

 17.KOLO 13.2.2010
       
 HC ORLÍK  8  VS  2  HC BLACKLINE

Sedmík Jaromír (4+0)

Dudáč Jozef (2+2)

Pelán Michal (1+0)

Marek Martin (1+0)

Schwarz michal (0+3)

     

Paseka Jindra (2+0)

Svoboda Martin (0+1)

Liška Tomáš (0+1)

 18.KOLO 15.2.2010
       
 HC KETKAS  1  VS  4  HC STANOVIŠTĚ
       

 Budín František (1+2)

Šumbera Otto (1+0)

Nováček Aleš (1+0)

Procházka Viktor (1+0)

Budín Lukáš (0+1)

Smutný Tomáš (0+1)

 18.KOLO 18.2.2010
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  4  VS  3  HC BLACKLINE

 Smutný Tomáš (2+1)

Budín František (1+0)

Křivánek Drahomír (1+0)

Procházka Viktor (0+2)

Dvořáček Tomáš (0+1)

       
 18.KOLO 20.2.2010
       
 HC ORLÍK  5  VS  5  HC KETKAS

 Folvarský Rastislav (2+0)

Marek Martin (1+0)

Mrňa Luboš (1+0)

Schwarz Michal (1+0)

Dudáč Jozef (0+3)

Ráček Zdeněk (0+1)

       
 19.KOLO 22.2.2010
       
 HC STANOVIŠTĚ  0  VS  0  HC KETKAS
         
 19.KOLO 25.2.2010
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 2  VS  5  HC ORLÍK

 Gross Roman (1+0)

Hudec Petr (1+0)

Vaculík roman (0+1)

 

     

Folvarský Rastislav (2+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+0)

Marek Martin (1+0)

Lánský Radek (1+0)

Klíma Ladislav (0+1)

Osoba Petr (0+1)

Schwarz Michal (0+1)

 19.KOLO 27.2.2010
       
 HC KETKAS  2  VS  7  HC ORLÍK
       

 Folvarský Rastislav (2+1)

Pelán Michal (1+1)

Ráček Zdeněk (0+2)

Urbánek Petr (2+0)

Marek Martin (1+0)

Dudáč Jozef (0+1)

Lánský Radek (1+1)

 20.KOLO 1.3.2010
       
 HC BLACKLINE
 3  VS  4  HC STANOVIŠTĚ

 Veselý Kamil (1+0)

Kučera Dušan (0+1)

Paseka Jindra (1+0)

Gross Roman (0+1)

Štěpánek Petr (1+1)

     

 Křivánek Drahomír (1+1)

Halk Zdeněk (1+0)

Jelínek Libor (1+0)

Nováček Karel (1+0)

Budín Lukáš (0+1)

Šumbera Otto (0+1)

Procházka Viktor (0+1)

 20.KOLO 4.3.2010
       
 HC KETKAS 5  VS  8  HC BLACKLINE
       

 Vaculík Roman (2+2)

Svoboda Martin (1+0)

Paseka Jindra (0+1)

Gross Roman (0+1)

Kučera Dušan (0+1)

Štěpánek Petr (1+1)

 

 20.KOLO 6.3.2010        
 HC ORLÍK  3  VS  6  HC STANOVIŠTĚ
       

 Jelínek Libor (4+1)

Křivánek Drahomír (1+0)

Budín františek (1+0)

Šumbea Otto (0+1)

Budín Lukáš (0+1)