Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ 11/12

2. 11. 2011
    30. KOLO    
    předehr. 05.03.12    
     HC Ketkas     
5  VS 8       HC Orlík     

2x Ondroušek

Skokan

Šrámek

Olšovský

     

 3x Ráček Zdeněk

2x Marek Martin

Foľvarský Rasťo

Pelán Michal

Falta Daniel

     1.KOLO    
      HK Rapid     
5  VS  4       HC Stanoviště       

 Burian Vladimír

Hovadík Vladimír

Burian Luboš

Mrňa Radek

Báňa Jiří

       
     HC Blackline     
4  VS  8       HC Orlík     

 Hudec Petr (3+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+1)

Vaculík Roman (0+2)

Veselý Kamil (0+1)

     

 Sedmík Jaromír (3+0)

Marek Martin (2+1)

Dudáč Jozef (1+2)

Olšovský Bedřich (1+2)

Foľvarský Rasťo (1+0)

Lánský Radek (0+1)

Mrňa Luboš (0+1)

     2.KOLO    
      HC Stanoviště      4 VS  3       HC Ketkas     
       

 2x Suráň

Ondroušek

      HC Orlík      2  VS  11       HK Rapid     

 Klíma Laďa (1+0)

Loup David (1+0)

     

 4x Burian Vladimír

Mrňa Radek

Burian Luboš

Geisselreiter Aleš

Vrzal Jiří

Hladík Václav

Báňa Jiří

Dvořáček Jaroslav

     3.KOLO    
      HC Blackline      3  VS  8       HC Ketkas     

 Paseka Jindra (2+1) 

Klapal Petr (1+2)

     

 3x Ondroušek

3x Suráň

Ošťádal

Rybníček

      HC Stanoviště      4  VS  1       HC Orlík     
         Falta Daniel (1+0)
     4.KOLO    
      HC Blackline      1  VS  20       HK Rapid     

Votava Roman (1+0)

Svoboda Milan (0+1)

     

 4x Burian Vladimír

4x Hovadík Vladimír

3x Hladík Václav

2x Geisselreiter Aleš

2x Mrňa Radek

2x Vrzal Jiří

2x Báňa Jiří

Dvořáček Jaroslav

      HC Ketkas       7  VS  5       HC Orlík     

 3x Ondroušek

3x Suráň

Šrámek

     

 Dudáč Jozef (2+1)

Ráček Zdeněk (2+0)

Osoba Petr (1+0)

     5.KOLO    
      HC Stanoviště        6  VS  2       HC Blackline     
       

 Svoboda Martin (1+1)

Vaculík Roman (1+0)

Hudec Petr (0+1)

        HC Ketkas        5  VS  9       HK Rapid     

3x Ondroušek

2x Suráň

     

4x Burian Vladimír

Geisselreiter Aleš

Mrňa Radek

Hladík Václav

Vrzal Jiří

Báňa Jiří

     6.KOLO    
      HC Stanoviště       2  VS  7       HC Orlík     
       

 Pelán Michal (3+1)

Marek Martin (1+1)

Falta Daniel (1+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (1+0)

Dudáč Jozef (1+0)

Sedmík Jaromír (0+1)

      HC Blackline        3  VS  6       HC Ketkas     

 Hudec Petr (1+0)

Krška Michal (1+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+0)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

Kučera Dušan (0+1)

     

 2x Rybníček

2x Ondroušek

Suráň

Chalupa

     7.KOLO    
      HK Rapid       5  VS  0       HC Stanoviště     

 3x Burian Vladimír

Vrzal Jiří

Báňa Jiří

       
      HC Blackline       5  VS  7       HC Orlík     

Hakl Zdeněk (2+0)

Klapal Petr (1+3)

Votava Petr (1+1)

Svoboda Milan (1+0)

Hudec Petr (0+1)

       
     8.KOLO    
      HC Ketkas          5 VS  14       HK Rapid       

 4x Rybníček

Suráň

 

     

8x Burian Vladimír

2x Burian Frant. ml

Geisselreiter Aleš

Hovadík Vladimír

Burian Miroslav

Mazánek Z.

      HC Stanoviště        4  VS  1       HC Blackline     
       

Votava Petr (1+0)

Klapal Petr (0+1)

    9.KOLO    
      HC Orlík       3 VS  3       HK Rapid     

 Dudáč Jozef (1+0)

Foľvarský Rasťo (1+0)

Marek Martin (1+0)

     

 Hladík Václav

Staněk Martin

Geisselreiter Ivan

      HC Stanoviště       5  VS  6       HC Ketkas     
       

4x Suráň Ondra

Skokan Jarda

Rybníček Radek 

    10.KOLO    
     HC Blackline       1  VS  5      HK Rapid     

 Svoboda Martin (1+0)

Šrámek Michal (0+1)

     

 2x Burian Vladimír

Vrzal Jiří

Ventruba David

Hladík Václav

      HC Ketkas       4  VS  9       HC Orlík     
       

 Pelán Michal (2+2)

Falta Daniel (2+2)

Foľvarský Rasťo (2+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (2+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+0)

Marek Martin (0+2)

Dudáč Jozef (0+1)

     11.KOLO    
      HK Rapid       13  VS  1       HC Stanoviště     

 5x Dvořáček Jaroslav

4x Burian Vladimír

2x Báňa Jiří

Burian Pavel

Geisselreiter Aleš

       
      HC Blackline       2  VS  8       HC Orlík     

 Liška Tomáš (1+0)

Krška Michal (1+0)

     

 Marek Martin (3+0)

Ventruba Daniel (2+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+0)

Loup David (1+0)

Falta Daniel (1+0)

     12.KOLO    
     HC Stanoviště     
 3  VS  4       HC Ketkas     
     Dohrávka 8.3.2012    
      HC Orlík       2  VS  4       HK Rapid      

 Foľvarský Rasťo (2+0)

Dudáč Jozef (0+1)

Osoba Petr (0+1)

     

 2x Vrzal Jiří

Hladík Václav

Burian Pavel

     13.KOLO    
      HC Blackline       4  VS  2         HC Ketkas     

 Kučera Dušan (2+0)

Hudec Petr (1+0)

Svoboda Milan (1+0)

Votava Petr (0+1)

Veselý Kamil (0+1)

Liška Tomáš (0+1)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

       
     HC Stanoviště        3  VS  10      HC Orlík      
       

 4x Dudáč Jozef

2x Kučera Dušan

2x Foľvarský Rasťo

2x Zdeněk ?

     14.KOLO    
     HC Blackline       4  VS  10      HK Rapid     

 Gross Roman (2+0)

Chalupa Radim (1+0)

Kučera Dušan (1+0)

Svoboda Martin (0+2)

Paseka Jindra (0+1)

     

 4x Burian Vladimír

3x Zeman Petr

2x Hladík Václav

Báňa Jiří

      HC Ketkas        5  VS  3       HC Orlík     

 3x Rybníček Radek

Oborný

Ošťádal

     

 Olšovský Bedřich (1+1)

Veselý Kamil (1+0)

Loup David (1+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (0+1)

     15.KOLO    
      HC Stanoviště       5  VS  0       HC Blackline     
         
      HC Ketkas        2  VS  7       HK Rapid     

 Rybníček Radek

Šic

     

 3x Hovadík Vladimír

2x Burian Vladimír

Báňa Jiří

Dvořáček Jaroslav

     16.KOLO    
      HC Stanoviště       4  VS  2       HC Orlík     
         
      HC Blackline       7  VS  2       HC Ketkas     

 Kučera Dušan (4+1)

Svoboda Martin (1+2)

Paseka Jindra (1+0)

Hudec Petr (1+0)

Veselý Kamil (0+3)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

       
     17.KOLO    
      HK Rapid       4  VS  9       HC Stanoviště      

 2x Dvořáček Jaroslav

Burian Vladimír

Burian Petr

       
      HC Blackline        7  VS  8       HC Orlík     

 Sedmík Jaromír (3+0)

Mrňa Radek (1+0)

Hudec Petr (1+1)

Pokorný Ivan (1+0)

Kučera Dušan (1+0)

Svoboda Milan (0+1)

Votava Petr (0+1)

     

 Falta Daniel (3+1)

Foľvarský Rastislav (2+2)

Marek Martin (2+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (1+1)

Ráček Zdeněk (0+2)

     18.KOLO    
      HC Ketkas        1  VS  6       HK Rapid      

 Ondroušek Tomáš (1+0)

     

 2x Kokojan Jiří

2x Burian Miroslav

Hovadík Vladimír

Zeman Petr

      HC Stanoviště       3  VS  1       HC Blackline     
       

 Blažejovský Marek (1+0)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

     19.KOLO    
      HC Orlík       7  VS  3       HK Rapid     

 Osoba Petr (2+2)

Marek Martin (3+0)

Falta Daniel (2+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (0+1)

     

 Dvořáček Jaroslav

Hladík Václav

Báňa Jiří

     HC Stanoviště       10  VS  2       HC Ketkas     
         
     20.KOLO    
      HC Blackline       2  VS  8       HK Rapid     

 Krška Michal (1+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+0)

Hudec Petr (0+1)

Svoboda Martin (0+1) 

     

 3x Burian Vladimír

3x Hladký Jaromír

Dvořáček Jaroslav

Káňa Michal

      HC Ketkas       2  VS  11      HC Orlík    
       

 Falta Daniel (5+2)

Pelán Michal (3+0)

Marek Martin (2+3)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+1) 

Olšovský Bedřich (0+3)

Klíma Zdeněk (0+2)

     21.KOLO    
      HK Rapid       3  VS  5       HC Stanoviště     

 Geisselreiter Aleš

Mrňa Radek

Mazánek Zdeněk

       
      HC Blackline       5  VS  12       HC Orlík     

 Konečný Miroslav (2+1)

Veselý Kamil (1+1)

Vaculík Roman (1+0)

Krška Michal (1+0)

Svoboda Milan (0+1)

Blažejovský Marek (0+1)

     

 Ráček Zdeněk (4+2)

Foľvarský Rastislav (3+1)

Lánský Radek (1+2)

Dvořák Josef (1+2)

Marek Martin (1+1)

Dvořák Pavel (1+1)

Mrňa Luboš (1+0)

Loup David (0+1)

     22.KOLO    
      HC Stanoviště       6  VS  5       HC Ketkas     
       

 2x Oborný Roman

Ošťádal Zdeněk

Šic Jan

Rybníček Radek

      HC Orlík       5  VS  3       HK Rapid     

 3x Ráček Zdeněk

Marek Martin

Pelán Michal

     

 Hladký Jaromír

Geisselreiter Aleš

Kokojan Jiří

     23.KOLO    
      HC Blackline       1  VS  6       HC Ketkas     

Veselý Kamil (1+0)

Votava Petr (0+1) 

     

 3x Rybníček Radek

3x Suráň Ondřej

      HC Stanoviště       4  VS  4       HC Orlík     
       

 Pelán Michal (2+1)

Marek Martin (1+0)

Foľvarský Rastislav (1+0)

Sedmík Jaromír (0+1)

Mrňa Luboš (0+1)

     24.KOLO    
      HC Blackline       1  VS  2       HK Rapid     

 Pokorný Ivan (1+0)

Svoboda Milan (0+1)

     

 Báňa Jiří

?

      HC Ketkas       0  VS  5       HC Orlík     
       

 Marek Martin (2+1)

Dvořák Petr (1+1)

Klíma Zdeněk (1+0)

Loup David (1+0)

Lánský Radek (0+1)

     25.KOLO    
      HC Stanoviště       4  VS  1       HC Blackline     
       

 Svoboda Martin (1+0)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

      HC Ketkas       0  VS  10       HK Rapid     
       

 4x Burian Vladimír

2x Mrňa Radek

2x Dvořáček Jaroslav

Burian František

Káňa Michal

     26.KOLO    
      HC Stanoviště       1  VS  6       HC Orlík     
       

 Dvořák Josef (2+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (2+0)

Dvořák Pavel (1+0)

Marek Martin (1+0)

Pelán Michal (0+2)

Klíma Štěpán (0+1)

Klíma Zdeněk (0+1)

Zeman Petr (0+1)

      HC Blackline       7  VS  3       HC Ketkas     

 Klapal Petr (2+0)

Konečný Miroslav (1+1)

Svoboda Milan (1+1)

Pokorný Ivan (1+0)

Paseka Jindra (1+0)

Hudec Petr (1+0)

Svoboda Martin (0+2)

Vaculík Roman (0+1)

Kučera Dušan (0+1)

       
     27.KOLO    
      HK Rapid       8  VS  1       HC Stanoviště     

 4x Mrňa Radek

2x Geisselreiter Ivan

2x Burian Vladimír

       
      HC Blackline       5  VS  4       HC Orlík     

 Veselý Kamil (1+1)

Konečný Miroslav (1+1)

Svoboda Martin (1+0)

Pokorný Ivan (1+0)

Klapal Petr (1+0)

Liška Tomáš (0+1)

Svoboda Milan (0+1)

     

 Pelán Michal (2+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+0)

Dudáč Jozef (1+0)

Lánský Radek (0+1)

Loup David (0+1)

Marek Martin (0+1)

Olšovský Bedřich (0+1)

     28.KOLO    
      HC Ketkas       0  VS  5       HK Rapid     
     nehráno - kontumačně    
      HC Stanoviště      4  VS  7       HC Blackline     
       

 Veselý Kamil (2+2)

Kučera Dušan (2+1)

Svoboda Milan (1+1)

Svoboda Martin (1+0)

Klapal Petr (1+0)

Pokorný Ivan (0+1)

     29.KOLO    
      HC Orlík       3  VS  5       HK Rapid     

 Olšovský Bedřich (1+0)

Ráček Zdeněk (1+0)

Dudáč Jozef (1+0)

Marek Martin (0+1)

Mrňa Luboš (0+1)

     

 2x Dvořák Josef

Burian Vladimír

Dvořák Petr

Kokojan Jiří

      HC Stanoviště       2  VS  2       HC Ketkas     
         
     30.KOLO    
      HC Blackline       3  VS  8       HK Rapid     

 Veselý Kamil (1+1)

Paseka Jindra (1+1)

Liška Tomáš (1+0)

Votava Petr (0+1)